There was an error in this gadget

..

Scrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text GeneratorScrolling Glitter Text Generator

.

Myspace Falling Objects Myspace Falling Objects

Followers

saranghaeyo

well , before that , I have some warning/speech .. hahah .. first , copycats are not allowed here .. fyi , copycats are the most desprate "CATS" ever .. second , just follow me okey , third , I can do a request from you guys if u want to know more about k-pop actors/actress/singer B&G especially Super Junior members .. fourth , if you already follow my blog , can also add me on facebook .. and also follow my Twitter @_wawaLee_ .. well that's all from me , thank you ..
with love ,
wawaLee .

Sunday, February 27, 2011

~> yeah , I LOVE COLTON DIXON

heLLo ...
well , i watched AMERICAN IDOL with my mom ..
n i saw COLTON DIXON .. really fall INTO "CRUSH" at him ...
well , this is him ~

Colton Dixon .
pictures are from GOOGLE SEARCH okey ~
hehehe , this guy got me crush on him when he used to sing "WHAT ABOUT NOW" ..
aww ..
but , i was so shocked when i knew that he was not make to top 24 .. because he's talented ..
he's piano playing is the mosy DOPE yoo ~
but , i'm okey because 3 of my fav AI make it !
yeahh ~ which is
1) Scotty Mccrerry

2)Lauren Alaina

3)Karen Rodriguez

photos from Dailymail (thanks)
huhh ! but still dissapointed he didn't make it ~ sobssosbs ~
huwh ~ and i watch his singing n piano playing at youtube , like since this morning non-stop .. haha
n i haven't done my homework yet ! duhh ~ hahah
i guess that's all la for this time .. ho2 ..
last from me : i hope AI bring my "american idol" back in ...
hugs n kises .. xoxo
i end my speech with :
TEAM COLTON*TEAM COLTON*TEAM COLTON

Thursday, February 24, 2011

finally updated wohh ~

yeah ~ update laaa ~
my blog mcm lma ody x update ~
i busy okeyy ~ hahaha 
busy with everything homeworks , skulworks , eat-works , sickness work n sooo manayk2 lagih !
thanx to my wonder-man ~ lalala ...
hahhaa ~
well , pretty much everything happened to me !
hahahaaa 
n yg highlight nyerr ~ want to ask laa ~ 
do my lips looks like i'm using "BOTOX"
HELL-o . it is ORIGINAL okey !
WAWA ! ori okey ..

terbaek dari ladang !!!!
haha ~ btw cerr d skul i .. 
1)i terpecahkan test tube okey ~ haha
2) i suke nyanyi dlm klass i smpai kne tgor nan cekgu i .. haha mintak maap cekgu ku ..
3)i berjumpe wif my Jubxzz buddy : DoperzGang Eiyrah , Raara Luv'seunggi . Lulu larr ~ 
(CAN"T STOP GOSSIPING WIF EM")
4)nk ikot english speech , public speaking wok , tade text agi neh ~ 
adoiyai ~
5)6)7)..... etc..etc..
manyak sgt .. muahahhahaah ~ 
n i tersangat lerr terkesima when watched BOLA wif my ohana ~~~
at our home ! yeah .. Malaysia meneng okey ..
congrats to our pasukan HARIMAU MUDA ..
yeahh ~ may god bless u guys for being such a very2 gud team  ~~
saranghee ~
yeahh ~

well , yeahh .. i think etu saje for this tyme ~
yeahhh .. suda fenat laa . ana suda fenat-fenat la ~
orait ! ROFLOL ..